FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida State Relays
March 21st-23rd 2024 Tallahassee, Florida, United States
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Mar 25th to Mar 26th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
7
882
2024
1
10
2
2023
1
2
2020
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2015
1
3
6
3398
2014
1
122
8
1479
2013
1
91
4
1163
2012
1
151
8
2732
2011
1
67
4
28
2010
3
95
5
2009
1
2
2
Media for 2010
Videos (
95
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - FSU Relays
Apr 8th 2010, 1:56pm
2010 Results - FSU Relays
Mar 28th 2010, 12:57pm
2010 Live Results - FSU Relays
Mar 26th 2010, 9:34pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStatPRO.com
Banneker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - College Park, Georgia
Melbourne Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Shore Athletic Club
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Creekside Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Otter Creek, Florida
Clayton State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Morrow, Georgia
Running for
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
Tampa Catholic
RunnerSpace.com/WI
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Team Cook
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
University of Southern Maine Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Maine
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Dothan High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Dothan, Alabama
Our Lady Of Lourdes Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
BBB
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Tiftarea Aca
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Smiths Station High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Smiths Station, Alabama
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Brooks/Finla
Florida State University School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Toros
Lake Highland Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
University of Tennessee Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Panama City, Florida
Port St. Joe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Joe, Florida
Brunswick Tr
Fort Lauderdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Torros
Lawton Chiles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University Of West Florida Track & Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Rosa Beach, Florida
Cougar Track
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Missouri Southern State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Joplin, Missouri
World Class
Leon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University of Wisconsin Track and Field and Cross Country - Madison, Wisconsin
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Wakulla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crawfordville, Florida
Famu Drs
Fort Walton Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Walton Beach, Florida
Nicholls State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Thibodaux, Louisiana
DyeStatFL.com
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Valdosta State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Valdosta, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/LA
BTXC - Booker T. Washington
Bishop John J Snyder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
West Nassau County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Callahan, Florida
Fca Track &
Frank W. Springstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Hill, Florida
North Dakota State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fargo, North Dakota
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Maclay School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Webber International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Babson Park, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/ME
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
Kindersport
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Troy University Track and Field and Cross Country - Troy, Alabama
Niceville Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niceville, Florida
Manatee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Riverdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverdale, Georgia
Knoxville El
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
United States Air Force Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - USAFA, Colorado
Godby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, FL
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkland, Florida
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/ND
Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
Los Torros
Hollywood Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hollywood, Florida
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Invited groups
2010
FSU Relays
2010 Results - FSU Relays
Published by
LFCSumner3
Apr 8th 2010, 1:56pm
Florida State Relays
Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 26, 2010
Tallahassee, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of The Holy Names
Air Force
Albany State
Bay
BBB
Belen Jesuit Prep
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Snyder
Boone
Brooks/Finland
Brunswick Track Club
Chamberlain
Christopher Columbus
Clayton State
Cougar Track Club
Creekside
Dothan
Dr Phillips
Embry-Riddle
Estero
FAMU
Fca Track & Field
Florida A&M
Florida State
Florida State University/Florida High
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Godby
Hollywood Hills
Jacksonville
Kathleen
Kindersport
Kissimmee-Osceola
Knoxville Elite
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lawton Chiles
Leon
Lincoln
Los Torros
Maclay
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Manatee
Melbourne
Missouri Southern
Niceville Senior
Nicholls State
North Dakota State
North Florida
North Florida Christian
Our Lady Of Lourdes
P.K. Yonge
Pensacola Washington
Port Saint Joe
Riverdale
Running for
Shore Athletic Club
Smiths Station
South Florida
South Walton
Southern Maine
Springstead
Tampa
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Team Cook
Tennessee
Tiftarea Academy
Toros
Torros
Troy
Unattached
Valdosta State
Wakulla
Webber International
West Florida
West Nassau
Winter Park
Wisconsin
World Class
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Decathlon
|
Heptathlon
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonagh, Neil
Unattached
14:20.98
1
2
Krause, Elliot
Wisconsin
14:22.65
1
3
Proctor, Seth
Unattached
14:39.50
1
4
Snyder, Russell
Embry-Riddle
14:52.49
1
5
Vazquez, Sam
Embry-Riddle
14:54.77
1
6
Esteban, Johnathan
North Florida
15:02.07
1
7
Carela, Pedro
Toros
15:06.70
1
8
Palmer, Sammy
North Florida
15:08.86
1
9
Moujoodi, Jeremy
Troy
15:12.07
1
10
Kirui, Enock
Troy
15:16.23
1
11
Gates, Justin
West Florida
15:21.49
1
12
Holden, Nathan
Unattached
15:24.37
1
13
Estevez, Jose
Unattached
15:37.79
1
14
Pagan, Eddie
West Florida
15:38.64
1
15
Sinbine, Craig
North Florida
15:48.61
1
16
Hough, Chris
West Florida
15:53.59
1
17
Rice, Christopher
Valdosta State
15:54.90
1
18
Nelson, Chase
North Florida
15:55.51
1
19
Heikkinen, Thomas
Air Force
15:56.79
1
20
Brown, Josh
North Florida
15:57.86
1
21
Simari, Lucas
Los Torros
15:58.71
1
22
Hannah, Chad
Webber Internati
16:05.45
1
23
Orgass, P.J.
West Florida
16:05.99
1
24
Foster, Sean
Unattached
16:08.53
1
25
McDonald, Austin
Valdosta State
16:16.05
1
26
Cheruiyot, Titus
Unattached
16:16.39
1
27
Morgun, Vitaliy
North Florida
16:19.26
1
28
Homme, Christian
North Florida
16:24.19
1
29
Black, Jared
West Florida
16:41.81
1
30
Cary, Steve
Valdosta State
16:44.57
1
31
Ramos, Gabe
Webber Internati
17:01.31
1
32
McCormack, Patrick
Embry-Riddle
17:08.03
1
33
Stejback, Corey
Valdosta State
17:08.73
1
34
McGough, Alan
Valdosta State
17:16.58
1
35
Milligan, Danny
Webber Internati
17:31.15
1
36
Coleman, Isaiah
Florida A&M
18:02.56
1
37
Boehme, Christophe
Unattached
18:27.24
1
38
McGough, Patrick
Valdosta State
18:56.13
1
39
Berardi, Tony
Unattached
19:09.88
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shank, Kimi
Missouri Souther
16:52.84
1
2
Waltbillig, Courtn
Missouri Souther
17:11.50
1
3
Butler, Jessica
Tampa
17:32.09
1
4
Ness, Emily
Florida State
17:34.43
1
5
Brice, Juline
Webber Internati
17:36.67
1
6
McArdle, Bree-Arne
Florida State
17:42.63
1
7
JONES, LAUREN
Nicholls State
17:49.44
1
8
Chirchir, Sylvia
Troy
18:00.65
1
9
Wynands, Jenn
South Florida
18:02.11
1
10
Hedstrom, Bailee
West Florida
18:03.10
1
11
Williams, Paige
Tampa
18:04.44
1
12
Tegenkamp, Marlee
Missouri Souther
18:04.96
1
13
Emons, Meggie
North Florida
18:13.89
1
14
nicolosi, Heather
Tampa
18:31.90
1
15
Kapsoiyo, Agnes
Troy
18:55.85
1
16
Tiller, Elizabeth
Tennessee
19:01.73
1
17
Beck, Kelbe
West Florida
19:04.01
1
18
Taylor, Kara
Florida State
19:14.23
1
19
Switzer, Lauren
Florida State
19:25.97
1
20
Fleming, Mary Cath
Florida State
19:28.91
1
21
Paton, Stacy
West Florida
19:54.83
1
22
Kline, Victoria
Missouri Souther
20:09.99
1
23
Maddox, Laney
North Florida
20:15.48
1
24
Charlassier, Erika
Florida State
20:19.72
1
25
Binette, Tiffany
Southern Maine
20:32.70
1
26
Kenna, Nicole
Florida State
20:51.87
1
27
Morfin, Celenne
West Florida
20:56.06
1
28
McCain, Sarah
Webber Internati
21:25.49
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
179762 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
3 shares:
Florida State Relays
,
Godby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, FL
,
LFCSumner3
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida State Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
10
2
2023
1
2
2022
1
2021
1
2020
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
7
882
2015
1
3
6
3398
2014
1
122
8
1479
2013
1
91
4
1163
2012
1
151
8
2732
2011
1
67
4
28
2010
3
95
5
2009
1
2
2
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#fsu-relays
#flordia-state
#relays
#mike-long
#tallahassee
#college
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!