FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida State Relays
March 21st-23rd 2024 Tallahassee, Florida, United States
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (4 articles)
2014 - (8 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
2016 - (7 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (2 articles)
2024 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2010 Results - FSU Relays
Apr 8th 2010, 1:56pm
2010 Results - FSU Relays
Mar 28th 2010, 12:57pm
2010 Live Results - FSU Relays
Mar 26th 2010, 9:34pm
2010 FSU Relays - College Heat Sheets
Mar 24th 2010, 12:41pm
2010 FSU Relays - High School Heat Sheets
Mar 24th 2010, 12:41pm
Search
2010 Live Results - FSU Relays
Published by
ross
Mar 26th 2010, 9:34pm
Comments
Florida State Relays
Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 26, 2010
Tallahassee, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of The Holy Names
Air Force
Albany State
Bay
BBB
Belen Jesuit Prep
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Snyder
Boone
Brooks/Finland
Brunswick Track Club
Chamberlain
Christopher Columbus
Clayton State
Cougar Track Club
Creekside
Dothan
Dr Phillips
Embry-Riddle
Estero
FAMU
Fca Track & Field
Florida A&M
Florida State
Florida State University/Florida High
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Godby
Hollywood Hills
Jacksonville
Kathleen
Kindersport
Kissimmee-Osceola
Knoxville Elite
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lawton Chiles
Leon
Lincoln
Los Torros
Maclay
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Manatee
Melbourne
Missouri Southern
Niceville Senior
Nicholls State
North Dakota State
North Florida
North Florida Christian
Our Lady Of Lourdes
P.K. Yonge
Pensacola Washington
Port Saint Joe
Riverdale
Running for
Shore Athletic Club
Smiths Station
South Florida
South Walton
Southern Maine
Springstead
Tampa
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Team Cook
Tennessee
Tiftarea Academy
Toros
Torros
Troy
Unattached
Valdosta State
Wakulla
Webber International
West Florida
West Nassau
Winter Park
Wisconsin
World Class
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Decathlon
|
Heptathlon
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Kayla
Port Saint Joe
14.23
+1.0
1
2
McGee, LaKetra
Florida State Un
14.88
+1.0
1
3
Klinger, Rachael
Niceville Senior
15.03
+1.0
1
4
Johnson, Mariah
Port Saint Joe
15.12
+1.0
1
5
Gentles, Shannay
Fort Lauderdale
15.32
+1.0
1
6
Schmidt, Maddi
Tampa Catholic
15.44
-0.1
2
7
Holton, Meisha
Lawton Chiles
15.54
+1.0
1
8
Brown, Adanaca
Fort Lauderdale
15.74
-0.1
2
9
mccan, samantha
Lake Brantley
16.03
-0.1
2
10
Corbett, Brittany
Florida State Un
16.75
+0.4
3
11
Palmer, Christine
Lawton Chiles
16.99
-0.1
2
12
DeTorres, Ana
Florida State Un
17.48
-0.1
2
13
Hall, Quaniqua
Godby
18.04
-0.1
2
14
Austin, Kyanna
Lawton Chiles
18.08
+0.4
3
15
Wimberly, Katora
Smiths Station
18.09
+0.4
3
16
Rains, Lakeshia
Lincoln
18.24
+0.4
3
17
Stokes, Shannon
Smiths Station
18.86
+1.0
1
18
Verdeja, Anamaria
Our Lady Of Lour
18.95
+0.4
3
19
Mount, Kadija
Fort Walton Beac
19.20
-0.1
2
20
Verdeja, Sofia
Our Lady Of Lour
20.31
+0.4
3
21
Gallaher, Ashton
Lawton Chiles
20.33
+0.4
3
--
Moreno, Saree
Academy Of The H
DNF
+0.4
3
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hepburn, Yvana
South Florida
13.71
+1.4
1
2
Ragland, Latoya
Troy
13.78
+1.4
1
3
Hancock, Chardae
Tennessee
13.96
+1.4
1
4
Staisiunaite, Egle
Wisconsin
14.00
+1.4
1
5
Flournoy, Valerie
Florida State
14.03
+1.4
1
6
Thomas, Dione
Unattached
14.37
-1.6
2
7
Soceka, Jenny
Wisconsin
14.48
-1.6
2
8
Akinniyi, Dorcas
Wisconsin
14.53
-1.6
2
9
Rolle, J'Zotta
Jacksonville
14.54
+1.4
1
10
Flax, Jessica
Wisconsin
14.58
-1.6
2
11
Wright, LaToya
Florida A&M
14.60
+0.6
3
12
Lloyd, Channell
Missouri Souther
14.67
+0.6
3
13
Jackson, Jasmine
North Florida
14.75
+0.6
3
14
Rowe, Naquita
Troy
14.84
+1.4
1
15
Bailey, Rahjanaye
Nicholls State
14.97
+0.6
3
16
Patton, Jasmine
Troy
15.30
+1.3
4
17
Vengels, Lisa
Missouri Souther
15.79
+1.4
5
18
Goring, Breanna
Embry-Riddle
15.88
+1.3
4
19
Henkes, Sabrina
Nicholls State
15.90
+1.3
4
20
Wallace, Anna
Webber Internati
16.07
+0.6
3
21
Simpson, Brandy
Missouri Souther
16.21
+1.4
5
22
Goodwin, Natasha
North Florida
16.55
+1.4
5
23
Howes, Ariel
Southern Maine
17.28
+1.4
5
24
Bridges, Andrea
North Florida
18.21
+1.4
5
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#fsu-relays
#flordia-state
#relays
#mike-long
#tallahassee
#college
#high-school
More news
2010 Results - FSU Relays
2010 FSU Relays - College Heat Sheets
103 shares:
Florida State Relays
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
,
Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Panama City, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida State Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
10
2
2023
1
2
2022
1
2021
1
2020
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
7
882
2015
1
3
6
3398
2014
1
122
8
1479
2013
1
91
4
1163
2012
1
151
8
2732
2011
1
67
4
28
2010
3
95
5
2009
1
2
2
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#fsu-relays
#flordia-state
#relays
#mike-long
#tallahassee
#college
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!