FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida State Relays
March 21st-23rd 2024 Tallahassee, Florida, United States
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Mar 21st to Mar 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
7
882
2024
1
10
2
2023
1
2
2020
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2015
1
3
6
3398
2014
1
122
8
1479
2013
1
91
4
1163
2012
1
151
8
2732
2011
1
67
4
28
2010
3
95
5
2009
1
2
2
Media for 2012
Videos (
151
)
View
+
Photos (
2732
)
View
+
Articles (
8
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Florida State Relays
Mar 24th 2012, 9:57pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Escambia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
Melbourne Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
St. Johns Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
LiveWebcasts
Smiths Station High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Smiths Station, Alabama
Gulf Breeze High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gulf Breeze, Florida
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/OK
Choctawhatchee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Walton Beach, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Booker T. Washington High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
University of South Alabama Track and Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Merritt Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Merritt Island, Florida
Famu Drs
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Gulf Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/PA
City/pembroke Pines Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Lakewood Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
West Florida High School/technical Track & Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Evangelical Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Mt. Dora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Dora, Florida
Bolles
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Armwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Seminole High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seminole, Florida
Georgia College & State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Milledgeville, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Lawton Chiles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Westshore Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Niceville Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niceville, Florida
Providence
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Panama City, Florida
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Sneads High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sneads, Florida
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
Cocoa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
Leesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesburg, Florida
Wharton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
University Of West Florida Track & Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
North Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Trinity Prep
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Ida S. Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
South Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Rosa Beach, Florida
Jacksonville State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Alabama
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Leon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
Valdosta State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Valdosta, Georgia
Florida State University School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Our Lady Of Lourdes Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Circle Christian School
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
James Rickards High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Spanish River Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
Johns Hopkins University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Crestview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crestview, Florida
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Wiregrass Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
Webber International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Babson Park, Florida
DyeStatFL.com
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
George M. St
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Blake High School-magnet Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Morgan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lyman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longwood, Florida
Pelham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelham, Georgia
Unattached
Godby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, FL
Fort Walton Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Walton Beach, Florida
Park Vista Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Worth, Florida
Pensacola Catholic HS
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Canterbury School Of Florida Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Florida
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
East Gadsden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Havana, Florida
Maclay School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Stillwater Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Stillwater, Oklahoma
New Balance
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
Pensacola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
McCallie School
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
Lake Highland Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Viera High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Viera, Florida
Robert Morris University Track and Field and Cross Country - Moon Township, Pennsylvania
East Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clermont, Florida
Madison County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Bos Elite
Pine Forest High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, FL
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Wakulla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crawfordville, Florida
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Ransom Everglades School Track and Field and Cross Country - Coconut Grove, Florida
Zimbabwe
Huntsville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntsville, Alabama
Graceville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Graceville, Florida
Port St. Joe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Joe, Florida
DePaul University Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Charles W Flanagan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Lake Mary Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Walton Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Defuniak Springs, Florida
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Invited groups
2012
FSU Relays
2012 Results - Florida State Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 24th 2012, 9:57pm
Florida State Relays
Mar 21, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
Florida State, Mike Long Track, Tallahassee, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany State
Armwood
Bay
Belen Jesuit Prep
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Kenny
Blake
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Boston Elite
Buchholz
Canterbury
Celebration
Chamberlain
Choctawhatchee
Circle Christian
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Crestview
DePaul
Dr Phillips
East Gadsden HS
East Ridge
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Escambia
Estero
Evangelical Christian
FAMU
Flanagan
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida State
Florida State University/Florida High
Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach
Fort White
Gainesville
George Steinbrenner
Georgia College & State College
Georgia Southern
Godby
Graceville High School
Gulf Breeze
Gulf Coast
H B Plant
Hagerty
Holy Trinity (Me
Huntsville
Ida S. Baker
Jacksonville State
James S Rickards
Johns Hopkins University
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Mary
Lake Mary Prep
Lakeland
Lakewood Ranch
Lawton Chiles
Leesburg
Leon
Lincoln
Lyman
Maclay
Madison County HS
Mandarin
Mc Callie
Melbourne
Merritt Island
Morgan State
Mt Dora
Nease
New Balance
Niceville Senior
North Florida
North Florida Christian
Nova Southeastern
Our Lady Of Lourdes
P.K. Yonge
Park Vista Community
Pelham
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pensacola
Pensacola Catholic
Pine Forest
Ponte Vedra
Port Saint Joe
Providence
Ransom-Everglades
Robert Morris (PA)
Robinson
Satellite
Seminole
Smiths Station
Sneads
South Alabama
South Florida
South Walton
Spanish River
St Johns Country Day
Stanton College Preparatory
Stillwater
Tampa
Tampa Jesuit
The Bolles
Trenton
Trinity Prep
Unattached
Valdosta State
Viera (Melbourne)
Wakulla
Walton Senior
Webber International
West Florida
West Florida HS
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Wharton
Winter Park
Wiregrass Ranch
Zimbabwe
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Decathlon
|
Heptathlon
Mens 1600m Consolation High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drawdy, John
12
H B Plant
4:30.85
1
2
Cartagena, Jose
11
Estero
4:31.67
1
3
Bulger, Tim
11
Fort Walton Beac
4:34.23
1
4
McMahon, Ben
12
Leon
4:34.57
1
5
Pace, Gordon
11
Trinity Prep
4:36.13
1
6
Sortino, Mark
10
West Florida HS
4:36.55
1
7
Perry, Zachary
11
Bishop Kenny
4:37.85
1
8
Homme, Nick
12
Seminole
4:38.49
1
9
Sagul, Nate
12
Gainesville
4:38.91
1
10
Yarborough, David
10
Bishop Kenny
4:38.99
1
11
Isaac, Alex
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:39.54
1
12
O'Linn, Sean
10
Ponte Vedra
4:40.33
1
13
Garcia, Joseph
11
Florida State Un
4:40.92
1
14
Griffey, Kyle
11
Nease
4:41.23
1
15
Cohn, Austin
11
Mt Dora
4:41.25
1
16
Henderson, Will
11
Leon
4:42.34
1
17
Borland, Maximilian
9
Berkeley Prep
4:42.54
1
18
Linton, Stanley
12
Wakulla
4:42.73
1
19
Biles, Tanner
11
George Steinbren
4:42.83
1
20
French, Nick
12
Spanish River
4:42.88
1
21
Dipsiner, Evan
12
Lakewood Ranch
4:43.18
1
22
Cacciatore, Andrew
9
Holy Trinity (Me
4:43.25
1
23
Khosla, Sukhi
9
Leon
4:43.28
1
24
Welch, Daniel
9
Holy Trinity (Me
4:43.48
1
25
Shackelford, Charles
10
Fort Walton Beac
4:43.71
1
26
Jones, Brandon
12
Lakewood Ranch
4:43.77
1
27
Godfrey, Alex
11
Fort Walton Beac
4:43.98
1
28
Barner, Adam
12
Gainesville
4:44.20
1
29
Urbanski, Mike
12
Seminole
4:44.27
1
30
Mcduffie, Will
11
Lawton Chiles
4:45.02
1
31
Tenorio, Nicholas
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:45.25
1
31
Montgomery, Jacob
12
H B Plant
4:45.25
1
33
Fernandez, Andres
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:45.47
1
34
Millson, Jesse
8
Trinity Prep
4:46.38
1
35
Montiel, Kevin
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:46.43
1
36
Potts, Hunter
11
Graceville High
4:46.71
1
37
Slater, Christian
9
Estero
4:46.82
1
38
Horner, Matt
12
Merritt Island
4:47.06
1
39
Millson, Sam
10
Trinity Prep
4:47.17
1
40
Kesslar, Michael
12
Bishop Kenny
4:47.27
1
41
Perkins, Taylor
9
Booker T. Washin
4:47.37
1
42
Little, Matthew
12
Huntsville
4:47.59
1
43
Dolan, David
12
P.K. Yonge
4:47.88
1
44
Buchholz, Zac
11
Leon
4:49.47
1
45
Pellisier, Matthew
12
Seminole
4:49.53
1
46
Bennett, Tyler
10
Fort Myers
4:49.54
1
47
Conrad, Crawford
11
Lawton Chiles
4:49.71
1
48
Hernandez, Alexander
11
Estero
4:51.01
1
49
Daughton, James Connor
10
Maclay
4:53.09
1
50
Scott, Hunter
9
Lincoln
4:53.29
1
51
Venable, Seth
12
North Florida Ch
4:57.45
1
52
McGonagle, Brendan
11
Fort Myers
4:58.84
1
53
McClenny, Reid
11
Smiths Station
4:59.03
1
54
Sanchez, Diego
10
Celebration
4:59.34
1
55
Buchholz, Kyle
9
Leon
4:59.93
1
56
Murray, Ty
9
Lawton Chiles
5:01.15
1
57
Walker, Brandon
11
Ida S. Baker
5:03.70
1
58
Frazier, Sam
9
Booker T. Washin
5:03.96
1
59
Edwards, Cullen
12
Pelham
5:04.77
1
60
Nodjomian, Adam
11
Niceville Senior
5:05.32
1
61
Grandison, Abraham
9
James S Rickards
5:05.86
1
62
Vasquez, Alex
11
Estero
5:06.61
1
63
McGregor, Dean
9
Fort Myers
5:07.08
1
64
Ewing, Caden
10
Niceville Senior
5:08.47
1
65
Herring, Quinton
10
Madison County H
5:10.45
1
66
Marshall, Maxx
9
Leon
5:10.83
1
67
Vallette, Dylan
9
Estero
5:11.57
1
68
Weatherspoon, Winston
11
Madison County H
5:11.87
1
69
Ichite, Daniel
10
Leon
5:11.96
1
70
Howard, Ian
11
Niceville Senior
5:12.75
1
71
Fenn, Brad
10
Niceville Senior
5:14.89
1
72
Baker, Shondarius
9
James S Rickards
5:14.94
1
73
Gamblin, Dylan
11
Estero
5:15.47
1
74
Massey, Jack
10
Niceville Senior
5:15.99
1
75
Hawkins, Aric
9
Lawton Chiles
5:16.37
1
76
Davis, Tripp
9
Niceville Senior
5:16.69
1
77
Patrick, Michael
11
Niceville Senior
5:16.76
1
78
Walton, Jaryd
9
Lincoln
5:17.86
1
79
Kemp, Jacob
9
Lawton Chiles
5:18.35
1
80
Thomas, Blaine
9
Lawton Chiles
5:21.52
1
81
Vanegas, Joel
Pelham
5:22.61
1
82
Ledesma, Ricky
10
Estero
5:25.08
1
83
Singleton, Roberto
12
Godby
5:27.21
1
84
Malone, Brandon
9
Booker T. Washin
5:44.60
1
85
Eastman, Max
5
Maclay
5:57.73
1
86
Stoilov, Kristian
9
Lawton Chiles
5:58.24
1
87
Buenrostro, Joel
9
Lawton Chiles
5:58.73
1
Mens 1600m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arroyo, Andres
11
Colonial
4:11.76
1
2
Teixeira, Otniel
12
Lake Brantley
4:14.78
1
3
Anguish, Billy
12
Winter Park
4:16.25
1
4
Irigoyen, Bert
12
Ransom-Everglade
4:18.39
1
5
Gousse, Ryan
12
Trinity Prep
4:20.56
1
6
Rojas, Aaron
12
Estero
4:20.86
1
7
Lopez, Avery
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:21.20
1
8
Tejidor, Francisco
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:21.39
1
9
Touchton, Trevor
11
Lincoln
4:21.76
1
10
Romero, Edward
12
Flanagan
4:23.96
1
11
Morken, Nicholas
10
Niceville Senior
4:25.18
1
12
Lindsey, John
11
Winter Park
4:26.06
1
13
Howell, Thomas
10
Niceville Senior
4:26.48
1
14
Iglesias, Andrew
10
Pembroke Pines C
4:27.25
1
15
Tomas, Fabian
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:29.59
1
16
Maher, Patrick
12
Bishop Kenny
4:30.03
1
17
Sommer, Adam
10
Estero
4:30.59
1
18
Salas, Daniel
11
Trinity Prep
4:30.77
1
19
O'Connor, Quincy
12
Celebration
4:31.15
1
20
Stathis, Costa
11
Cocoa Beach
4:31.50
1
21
Clark, Alec
11
West Florida HS
4:31.72
1
22
Licari, Peter
12
Hagerty
4:32.73
1
23
Brown, Aesop
11
Fort Myers
4:34.21
1
24
Shearman, Brendan
12
Fort Myers
4:35.47
1
25
Buzzard, Christian Taylo
12
Lawton Chiles
4:36.06
1
26
Slupecki, Jacob
12
Lincoln
4:36.94
1
27
Morgan, Hunter
12
Lake Brantley
4:37.04
1
28
Brown, Alex
11
Holy Trinity (Me
4:38.30
1
29
Main, Alex
12
Berkeley Prep
4:44.34
1
30
Larson, Ryan
12
Booker T. Washin
4:56.45
1
--
Spiers, Will
11
Lawton Chiles
DQ
1
Womens 1600m Consolation High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pena, Annais
12
Dr Phillips
5:23.44
1
2
Brea, Lourdes
10
Our Lady Of Lour
5:30.11
1
3
Castella, Emily
9
Our Lady Of Lour
5:30.75
1
4
McAllister, Regan
10
Niceville Senior
5:32.56
1
5
Slater, Megan
9
Estero
5:34.65
1
6
Steele, Sara
10
Choctawhatchee
5:35.45
1
7
Montgomery, Anna
10
H B Plant
5:35.57
1
8
Wahy, Brianna
11
Holy Trinity (Me
5:39.07
1
9
Faist, Taylor
12
Booker T. Washin
5:41.28
1
10
Poole, Isabella
10
Ponte Vedra
5:41.35
1
11
Farr, Rebecca
11
Pensacola Cathol
5:41.70
1
12
Polite, April
10
Fort Walton Beac
5:44.90
1
13
Curth, Aja
11
Estero
5:45.17
1
14
Wiedeman, Marty
10
Wakulla
5:45.85
1
15
Barwick, Sarah
9
Bay
5:45.95
1
16
Perez, Rosa
12
Lawton Chiles
5:46.91
1
17
Folio, Sam
7
Holy Trinity (Me
5:50.25
1
18
Herrera, Anna
10
Niceville Senior
5:50.92
1
19
Serpa, Annie
10
Niceville Senior
5:52.06
1
20
Weiner, Alex
11
South Walton
5:52.62
1
21
Sagul, Delaney
10
Gainesville
5:53.81
1
22
Aviles, Urssula
Pelham
5:53.98
1
23
Fisher, Savannah
10
Lawton Chiles
5:55.81
1
24
Uman, Sara
10
Gainesville
5:56.56
1
25
Campion, Natalie
10
Pensacola Cathol
5:56.97
1
26
Mann, Karina
11
Holy Trinity (Me
6:02.31
1
27
Wilson, Tamani
8
Maclay
6:04.69
1
28
Bump, Allysa
12
South Walton
6:11.33
1
29
Kreps, Brionnah
6
Florida State Un
6:14.80
1
30
Bikker, Alexandria
10
Niceville Senior
6:15.02
1
31
Morse, Anna
11
Lawton Chiles
6:17.51
1
32
Lewis, Mary
10
Holy Trinity (Me
6:27.13
1
33
Knauf, Natalie
9
Lawton Chiles
6:32.45
1
34
Borschel, Olivia
6
Maclay
6:32.91
1
35
Hays, Kellie
10
Lincoln
6:35.54
1
36
Phillips, Beth
Pelham
6:56.80
1
37
Sommer, Ashley
10
Estero
7:25.52
1
--
Price, Ashleigh
12
Niceville Senior
DNF
1
Womens 1600m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Olivia
11
Lakewood Ranch
4:56.55
1
2
Ponder, Mary Kate
12
Mandarin
4:57.30
1
3
Smith, Kacy
11
Estero
5:02.05
1
4
Petrik, Rachel
12
Fort Myers
5:05.72
1
5
Thomas, Carly
12
Lawton Chiles
5:06.59
1
6
McDermott, Devin
12
Lakewood Ranch
5:07.20
1
7
Fox, Scarlett
11
H B Plant
5:08.87
1
8
Filliben, Courtney
11
Our Lady Of Lour
5:10.14
1
9
Stephens, Charlotte
10
Winter Park
5:10.16
1
10
Candiano, Sarah
9
Evangelical Chri
5:10.68
1
11
halfaker, kara
12
H B Plant
5:11.69
1
12
Solis, Katy G
11
Estero
5:12.23
1
13
Stallings, Emily
10
Providence
5:12.73
1
14
Valentine, Vanessa
12
Melbourne
5:12.93
1
15
Seymour, Bryce
11
Circle Christian
5:13.32
1
16
Barbour, Kristen
11
Nease
5:13.85
1
17
Heitling, Ashley
11
Mt Dora
5:14.57
1
18
Dunn, Danielle
11
Providence
5:15.90
1
19
Johnson, Amber
11
Dr Phillips
5:16.81
1
20
Slater, Katie
10
Estero
5:16.87
1
21
Ankli, Amy
12
Hagerty
5:17.29
1
22
Zarrella, Kristin
11
Lakewood Ranch
5:19.86
1
23
gibson, caroline
11
H B Plant
5:20.63
1
24
Fahey, Kelly
11
Trinity Prep
5:23.78
1
25
Brennan, Laurel
11
Park Vista Commu
5:24.22
1
26
Harris, Madison
10
Wakulla
5:26.32
1
27
Jenkins, Bethany
10
Estero
5:26.89
1
28
Chastain, Ivy
11
Fort Walton Beac
5:28.75
1
29
Dummer, Mackenzie
11
Holy Trinity (Me
5:30.52
1
30
Frank, Maria
11
Estero
5:41.25
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
225955 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
138 shares:
Florida State Relays
,
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Armwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
Shane
Sorry, that link was to all videos, the one below is to the hurdle races.
http://www.runnerspa...=1653&year=2012
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 24th 2012, 11:19pm
Shane
Not sure which race you are looking for but here is a link to all of the 400 hurdle races.
http://www.runnerspa...12&event_id=612
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 24th 2012, 11:17pm
isa7
do you have the video for todays mens 400 meter-hurdles
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 24th 2012, 7:27pm
History for Florida State Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
10
2
2023
1
2
2022
1
2021
1
2020
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
7
882
2015
1
3
6
3398
2014
1
122
8
1479
2013
1
91
4
1163
2012
1
151
8
2732
2011
1
67
4
28
2010
3
95
5
2009
1
2
2
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#fsu-relays
#flordia-state
#relays
#mike-long
#tallahassee
#college
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
http://www.runnerspa...=1653&year=2012
http://www.runnerspa...12&event_id=612